Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Sædding/G IF
Herrer Jyllandsserien 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Hoptrup/Marstrup IF
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 94
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
12:00
Aabenraa BK
Sønderborg B (1)
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 94
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
15:00
Aabenraa BK
Vejle B
Herrer Jyllandsserien 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
16:00
Aabenraa BK
Dybbøl IU
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 47
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
18:45
Aabenraa BK
Ribe BK
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 476
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Ensted IF
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Haderslev FK (2)
M+55 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Tønder SF
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 316
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Ribe BK
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Høje Kolstrup B 81
U8 Drenge A (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 100
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Broager UI
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 107
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK (2)
Oversidder
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 167
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Holbøl IF
U12 Drenge C2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 350
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Starup UIF (H)
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 182
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Sønderborg Fremad
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK (1)
Vojens BI
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 127
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Høje Kolstrup B 81
U11 Piger (2013) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 210
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj
18:30
Aabenraa BK
Christiansfeld IF
U16 Drenge Liga 4 (2008) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 476
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
14:00
Aabenraa BK
Lundtoft IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 47
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
16:00
Aabenraa BK
Varde IF
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 729
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Vojens BI
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 768
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Vojens GIE
U17 Piger Liga 3 (2007) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 844
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Oversidder
M+55 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK (2)
FCH 6100 (3)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 167
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:45
Aabenraa BK
Løgum IF
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 103
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Aabenraa BK
Ribe BK
U13 Drenge Liga 3 (2011) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 729
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
14:00
Aabenraa BK
Kolding IF
U14 Drenge Liga 3 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 629
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
15:00
Aabenraa BK
Bramming B
Herrer Jyllandsserien 2 - Forår 2024 Pulje 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
16:00
Aabenraa BK
Skærbæk B
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 887
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Aabenraa BK
Sønderborg B
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 107
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Aabenraa BK
Rødekro IF
U12 Drenge B (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 341
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:45
Aabenraa BK
Haderslev FK
U12 Piger 1 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 23
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
12:00
Aabenraa BK
BNS
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - forår 2024 Pulje 645
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Aabenraa BK
Ensted IF
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 313
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:00
Aabenraa BK
Bov IF
Herrer Serie 3 - Forår 2024 Pulje 47
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
16:00
Aabenraa BK (1)
FCH 6100 (1)
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Sønderborg B
U11 Drenge A1 (13) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Høje Kolstrup B 81
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Haderslev FK (1)
M+55 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Hellevad/Agerskov
Herrer Serie 4 - Forår 2024 Pulje 94
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Agerskov S
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 182
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Dybbøl IU
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 120
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Aabenraa BK (1)
Christiansfeld IF
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 127
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Sønderborg Q
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - forår 2024 Pulje 887
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK (2)
Ensted IF
Herrer Serie 5 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 167
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Øsby IF
M+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Rødekro IF
M+40 7:7 (6:6) - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
17:45
Aabenraa BK
Dybbøl IU (1)
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 316
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Sønderborg Fremad (2)
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 313
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Aabenraa BK
Varnæs/Bovrup IF
U12 Drenge C2 (2012) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 350
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
19:00
Aabenraa BK
Hjordkær UIF
M+32 11:11 - Forår/Efterår 2024 Pulje 2
|